×
Home
Registration
Teachers
Contact
Registration Form
Step 1 of 6
16%
Grade Level Selection
Select grade level
O Levels
A Level First Year (AS)
A Level Second Year (A2)
Test Preparation for SAT
Test Preparation for SAT 2
9th & 10th
L.L.B. - University Of London International Programmes
Workshop
Subjects and Teachers
O Level Subjects
*
Accounting (Omair Masood)
Add Math (Arsalan Farrukh)
Sociology (Yasser Ahmad)
Accounting (Ali Jamshed)
Economics (Ali Jamshed)
Maths (Arsalan Farrukh)
Physics (Arsalan Farrukh)
Physics (Roque Martin D'Mello)
Business Studies (Asad Hashamali)
Islamiyat (Nadeem Ahmed)
Urdu (IGCSE – 0539 & 3248) (Asif Jamil)
Computer Science (Shahbaz Tariq)
Urdu (SYLLABUS A – 3247) (Asif Jamil)
Chemistry (Ghazi Hasan)
Math (Adam Asif)
Add Math (Adam Asif)
Accounting (Salman ul Haque)
Urdu (Asma Abbas)
English Language (Neha Butt)
English Literature (Neha Butt)
Pakistan Studies (Faizan Fazal)
Business Studies (Ali Qazi)
Computer Science (Zain Merchant)
Biology (Mustafa Arif)
Urdu Syllabus B (Asif Jamil)
Physics (Hasnain Iftekhar)
Math (Hasnain Iftekhar)
Chemistry (Faizan Pasha)
Add Math (Ahsan Patel)
Sociology (Yumna)
Chemistry (Parsa Asif)
A Level First Year (AS) Subjects
*
Accounting Retake Nov-2019 (Ali Jamshed)
Biology (Dr. Hussham Arshad)
Business Studies (Salman Amin)
Chemistry (Dr. Hussham Arshad)
Computer Science (Shahbaz Tariq)
Math (Arsalan Farrukh)
Physics (Arsalan Farrukh)
Physics (Roque Martin D'Mello)
Psychology (Salman Amin)
Sociology (Yasser Ahmad)
Economics (Fawad Yousuf)
Economics Retake Nov-2017 (Fawad Yousuf) [not available]
Maths - S1 (Arsalan Farrukh)
Maths - M1 (Arsalan Farrukh)
Accounting (Ali Jamshed)
Maths - P1,S1 (Adam Asif)
Urdu (Asma Abbas)
Accounting (Omair Masood)
Maths - P1,S1 Retake (Adam Asif)
Urdu (Asif Jamil)
Urdu - Crash Course (Asif Jamil)
Sociology (Yumna)
Business Studies (Ali Qazi)
Chemistry (Bilal Hameed)
Fur. Math (Arsalan Farrukh)
Accounting (Salman ul Haque)
Computer Science (Zain Merchant)
Law (Hiba Saigal)
Computer Science - Retake (Zain Merchant)
Economics (Hamza Shafiq)
Chemistry (Parsa Asif)
Physics (Faizan Pasha)
A Level Second Year (A2) Subjects
*
Accounting (Ali Jamshed)
Biology (Dr. Hussham Arshad)
Business Studies (Salman Amin)
Chemistry (Dr. Hussham Arshad)
Computer Science (Shahbaz Tariq)
Maths - Fur. (Arsalan Farrukh)
Math (Arsalan Farrukh)
Physics (Arsalan Farrukh)
Physics (Roque Martin D'Mello)
Psychology (Salman Amin)
Sociology (Yasser Ahmad)
Economics (Fawad Yousuf)
Maths - S2 (Arsalan Farrukh)
Maths - M1 (Arsalan Farrukh)
Maths - P3,M1 (Adam Asif)
Urdu (Asma Abbas)
Accounting (Omair Masood)
Urdu (Asif Jamil)
Urdu - Crash Course (Asif Jamil)
Economics (Ali Anwerzada)
Sociology (Yumna)
Accounting (Salman ul Haque)
Urdu (Hafiz Ahmed)
Chemistry (Bilal Hameed)
Law (Hiba Saigal)
Computer Science (Zain Merchant)
Economics (Hamza Shafiq)
Chemistry (Parsa Asif)
Physics (Faizan Pasha)
Test Preparation
*
ACT (Arif & Haider)
IBA Test Prep (Arif & Haider)
SAT Preparation (Ahad Dada)
SAT 2 Test Preperation
*
SAT 2 Test Prep (To be decided)
L.L.B.
*
Criminal Law (Zufashan Hasan)
Public Law (Zufashan Hasan)
Jurisprudence (Zufashan Hasan)
Tort Law (Zufashan Hasan)
9th & 10th
*
Math (Adam Asif)
Add Math (Adam Asif)
Chemistry (Adam Asif)
Physics (Adam Asif)
Workshop
*
AS Physics (Arsalan Farukh)
Timings
O Level - Accounting - Omair Masood
*
Tue (7:00pm - 8:00pm) | Sat (11:00am - 12:00pm)
O Level - Add Math - Arsalan Farrukh
*
Mon (3:45pm - 5:00pm) | Wed (3:45pm - 5:00pm)
O Level - Sociology - Yasser Ahmad
*
Fri (3:00pm - 4:30pm) | Sat (3:00pm - 4:30pm)
O Level - Accounting - Ali Jamshed
*
Tue (5:30pm - 6:45) | Thu (5:30pm - 6:45 pm)
O Level - Economics - Ali Jamshed
*
May-Jun 2021 Batch
O Level - Accounting - Salman ul Haque
*
Fri (4:00pm - 5:00pm) | Sat (4:00pm - 5:00pm)
O Level - Math - Arsalan Farrukh
*
[NOT AVAILABLE]
O Level - Physics - Arsalan Farrukh
*
Tue (3:45pm - 5:00pm) | Thur (3:45pm - 5:00pm)
O Level - Physics - Roque Martin D'Mello
*
Tue (3:30pm - 5:00pm) | Thur (3:30pm - 5:00pm)
O Level - Business Studies - Asad Hashamali
*
Fri (6:30pm - 8:00pm) | Sat (4:30pm - 6:00pm) | Sun (4:30pm - 6:00pm)
O Level - Islamiyat - Nadeem Ahmed
*
Fri (5:45pm - 7:00pm) | Sat (5:45pm - 7:00pm)
O Level - Urdu - (IGCSE - 0539 & 3248) - Asif Jamil
*
Tue (4:00pm - 5:30pm) | Thu (4:00pm - 5:30pm)
O Level - Urdu - (SYLLABUS A - 3247) - Asif Jamil
*
Tue (6:00pm - 7:30pm) | Thu (6:00pm - 7:30pm)
O Level - Computer Science - Shahbaz Tariq
*
Tue (3:00pm - 4:00pm) | Thu (3:00pm - 4:00pm)
O Level - Urdu Syllabus 0359 - Asif Jamil
*
Mon (6:30pm - 8:00pm) | Wed (6:30pm - 8:00pm)
O Level - Chemistry - Ghazi Hasan
*
Mon (5:00pm - 6:15pm) | Wed (5:00pm - 6:15pm)
O Level - Math - Adam Asif
*
Tue (4:45pm - 6:15pm) | Thu (4:45pm - 6:15pm)
O Level - Add Math - Adam Asif
*
Tue (6:15pm - 7:30pm) | Thu (6:15pm - 7:30pm)
O Level - Urdu - Asma Abbas
*
Fri (5:00pm - 6:30pm) | Sat (5:00pm - 6:30pm)
O Level - English Language - Neha Butt
*
Fri (7:00pm - 8:30pm) | Sun (12:00pm - 1:30pm)
O Level - English Literature - Neha Butt
*
Sat (7:00pm - 8:30pm) | Sun (1:30pm - 3:00pm)
O Level - Pakistan Studies - Faizan Fazal
*
Tue (7:00pm - 8:00pm) | Thu (7:00pm - 8:00pm)
O Level - Business Studies - Ali Qazi
*
Tue (4:00pm - 5:30pm) | Thu (4:00pm - 5:30pm)
O Level - Computer Science - Zain Merchant
*
Thu (6:30 Pm - 7:30 Pm) | Fri (5:30pm - 6:30pm)
O Level - Biology - Mustafa Arif
*
Mon (5:00pm - 6:00pm) | Wed (5:00pm - 6:00pm)
O Level - Physics - Hasnain Iftekhar
*
Mon (7:00pm - 8:00pm) | Wed (7:00pm - 8:00pm)
O Level - Math - Hasnain Iftekhar
*
Mon (8:00pm - 9:00pm) | Wed (8:00pm - 9:00pm)
O Level - Chemistry - Faizan Pasha
*
Tue (5:00pm - 6:00pm) | Thur (5:00pm - 6:00pm)
O Level - Add Math - Ahsan Patel
*
Mon (4:30pm - 6:00pm) | Wed (4:30pm - 6:00pm)
O Level - Sociology - Yumna
*
Mon (3:00pm - 4:00pm) | Thu (3:00pm - 4:00pm)
O Level - Chemistry - Parsa Asif
*
Mon (6:00pm - 7:00pm) | Wed (6:00pm - 7:00pm)
AS - Accounting Retake Nov-2019 - Ali Jamshed
*
Fri (6:00pm - 7:30pm) | Sat (4:30pm - 6:00pm)
AS - Biology - Dr. Hussham Arshad
*
Fri (7:15PM - 8:15PM) | Sat (6:45PM - 7:45PM)
AS - Business Studies - Salman Amin
*
Wed (7:00 PM - 8:00 PM) | Sat (2:00 PM - 3:00 PM)
AS - Chemistry - Dr. Hussham Arshad
*
Fri (6:00PM - 7:00PM) | Sat (5:30PM - 6:30PM)
AS - Computer Science - Shahbaz Tariq
*
Tue (4:00pm - 5:00pm) | Thu (4:00pm - 5:00pm)
AS - Math - Arsalan Farrukh
*
Fri (3:30pm - 4:45pm) | Sat (3:30pm - 4:45pm)
AS - Physics - Arsalan Farrukh
*
Mon (7:15pm - 8:30pm) | Wed (7:15pm - 8:30pm)
AS - Physics - Roque Martin D'Mello
*
Tue (5:00pm - 6:30pm) | Thur (5:00pm - 6:30pm)
AS - Psychology - Salman Amin
*
Fri (3:00 PM - 4:15 PM) | Sat (3:00 PM - 4:15 PM)
AS - Sociology - Yasser Ahmad
*
Fri (4:30pm - 6:00pm) | Sat (4:30pm - 6:00pm)
AS - Economics - Fawad Yousuf
*
Tue (5:30pm - 7:00pm) | Thur (5:30pm - 7:00pm)
AS - Economics Retake Nov-2017- Fawad Yousuf
*
Tue (5:30pm - 7:00pm) | Thur (5:30pm - 7:00pm) | Sat (2:00pm - 3:30pm)
AS - Math - S1 - Arsalan Farrukh
*
Sat (1:00pm - 2:00pm)
AS - Math - M1 - Arsalan Farrukh
*
Sat (12:00pm - 1:00pm)
AS - Accounting - Ali Jamshed
*
Oct-Nov 2021 Batch
May-Jun 2022 Batch
AS - Accounting - Salman ul Haque
*
Mon (3:00pm - 4:00pm) | Fri (5:00pm - 6:00pm)
AS - Math P1,S1 - Adam Asif
*
Fri (4:30pm - 5:45pm) | Sat (3:45pm - 4:45pm)
AS - Math P1,S1 Retake - Adam Asif
*
NOT AVAILABLE
AS - Urdu - Asma Abbas
*
Fri (6:30pm - 8:00pm) | Sat (6:30pm - 8:00pm)
AS Level - Accounting - Omair Masood
*
Wed (8:00pm - 9:00pm) | Sat (1:00pm - 2:00pm)
AS Level - Urdu - Asif Jamil
*
Fri (4:00pm - 6:00pm) | Sat (4:00pm - 6:00pm)
A Level - AS & A2 - Crash Course - Asif Jamil
*
Mon (4:00pm - 5:30pm) | Wed (4:00pm - 5:30pm)
AS Level - Sociology - Yumna
*
Mon (4:00pm - 5:00pm) | Thu (4:00pm - 5:00pm)
AS Level - Business Studies - Ali Qazi
*
Tue (4:00pm - 5:30pm) | Thu (4:00pm - 5:30pm)
AS Level - Chemistry - Bilal Hameed
*
Mon (5:10pm - 6:00pm) | Wed (5:10pm - 6:00pm)
AS - Fur. Math - Arsalan Farrukh
*
Mon (5:30pm - 6:45pm) | Wed (5:30pm - 6:45pm)
AS - Computer Science - Zain Merchant
*
Tue (5:30pm - 6:30pm) | Fri (4:30 Pm - 5:30 Pm)
AS - Law - Hiba Saigal
*
Mon (6:00pm - 7:00pm) | Thu (6:00pm - 7:00pm)
AS - Computer Science - Retake - Zain Merchant
*
[NOT AVAILABLE]
AS - Economics - Hamza Shafiq
*
May / Jun 2021
AS - Chemistry - Parsa Asif
*
Mon (8:00pm - 9:00pm) | Wed (8:00pm - 9:00pm)
AS - Physics - Faizan Pasha
*
Mon (7:00pm - 8:00pm) | Wed (7:00pm - 8:00pm)
A2 - Accounting - Ali Jamshed
*
Oct-Nov 2021 Batch
May-Jun 2022 Batch
A2 - Accounting - Salman ul Haque
*
Mon (4:00pm - 5:00pm) | Fri (6:00pm - 7:30pm)
A2 - Biology - Dr. Hussham Arshad
*
Mon (4:45pm - 5:45pm) | Wed (4:45pm - 5:45pm)
AS Biology Revision Classes
I would like to sign up for AS Biology revision classes
(Timings: Thursdays 8:30pm - 9:45pm)
A2 - Business Studies - Salman Amin
*
Wed (6:00 PM - 7:00 PM) | Fri (6:00 PM - 7:15 PM)
A2 - Chemistry - Dr. Hussham Arshad
*
Mon (6:00pm - 7:00pm) | Wed (6:00pm - 7:00pm)
AS Chemistry Revision Classes
I would like to sign up for AS Chemistry revision classes
(Timings: Sundays 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
A2 - Computer Science - Shahbaz Tariq
*
Tue (5:00pm - 6:00pm) | Thu (5:00pm - 6:00pm)
A2 - Fur. Math - Arsalan Farrukh
*
Tue (7:15pm - 8:30pm) | Thu (7:15pm - 8:30pm)
A2 - Math - Arsalan Farrukh
*
Fri (5:00pm - 6:15pm) | Sat (5:00pm - 6:15pm)
A2 - Physics - Arsalan Farrukh
*
Tue (5:30pm - 6:45pm) | Thu (5:30pm - 6:45pm)
A2 - Physics - Roque Martin D'Mello
*
Tue (6:30pm- 8:00pm) | Thur (6:30pm- 8:00pm)
A2 - Psychology - Salman Amin
*
Fri (4:30 PM - 5:45 PM) | Sat (4:30 PM - 5:45 PM)
A2 - Sociology - Yasser Ahmad
*
NOT AVAILABLE
A2 - Economics - Fawad Yousuf
*
Tue (7:00pm -8:30pm) | Thurs (7:00pm -8:30pm)
A2 - Math - S2 - Arsalan Farrukh
*
Sat (2:00am - 3:00pm)
A2 - Math - M1 - Arsalan Farrukh
*
Sat (12:00pm - 1:00pm)
A2 - Math - P3,M1 - Adam Asif
*
Fri (6:00pm - 7:15pm) | Sat (5:00pm - 6:15pm)
Mon (7:15pm - 8:30pm) | Wed (7:15pm - 8:30pm)
A2 - Urdu - Asma Abbas
*
Fri (6:30pm - 8:00pm) | Sat (6:30pm - 8:00pm)
A2 Level - Accounting - Omair Masood
*
Tue (8:00pm - 9:00pm) | Sat (12:00pm - 1:00pm)
A2 Level - Urdu - Asif Jamil
*
Fri (4:00pm - 6:00pm) | Sat (4:00pm - 6:00pm)
A Level - AS & A2 - Crash Course - Asif Jamil
*
Mon (4:00pm - 5:30pm) | Wed (4:00pm - 5:30pm)
A2 Level - Economics - Ali Anwerzada
*
Fri (2:30pm - 4:00pm) | Sat (2:30pm - 4:00pm)
A2 Level - Sociology - Yumna
*
Mon (5:00pm - 6:00pm) | Thu (5:00pm - 6:00pm)
A2 Level - Urdu - Hafiz Ahmed
*
Tue (6:00pm - 7:00pm) | Thu (6:00pm - 7:00pm)
A2 Level - Chemistry - Bilal Hameed
*
Mon (4:00pm - 4:50pm) | Wed (4:00pm - 4:50pm)
A2 Level - Law - Hiba Saigal
*
Mon (7:15pm - 8:15pm) | Thu (7:15pm - 8:15pm)
A2 Level - Computer Science - Zain Merchant
*
Thu (5:30pm - 6:30pm) | Fri (3:30pm - 4:30pm)
A2 - Economics - Hamza Shafiq
*
May / Jun 2021
A2 - Chemistry - Parsa Asif
*
Mon (7:00pm - 8:00pm) | Wed (7:00pm - 8:00pm)
A2 - Physics - Faizan Pasha
*
Mon (8:00pm - 9:00pm) | Wed (8:00pm - 9:00pm)
Test Prep - ACT - Arif & Haider
*
To be decided
Test Prep - IBA TEST - Arif & Haider
*
To be decided
SAT Preparation - Ahad Dada
*
Thu (3:00pm - 4:30pm) | Sat (2:00pm - 5:00pm) | Sun (12:00pm - 1:30pm)
Test Prep - SAT2
*
To be decided
9th & 10th - Math (Adam Asif)
*
Mon (4:30pm - 5:30pm) | Tue (4:30pm - 5:30pm) | Wed (4:30pm - 5:30pm)
9th & 10th - Add Math (Adam Asif)
*
Mon (4:30pm - 5:30pm) | Tue (4:30pm - 5:30pm) | Wed (4:30pm - 5:30pm)
9th & 10th - Physics (Adam Asif)
*
Mon (4:00pm - 6:00pm) | Tue (4:00pm - 6:00pm)
9th & 10th - Chemistry (Adam Asif)
*
Mon (4:00pm - 6:00pm) | Tue (4:00pm - 6:00pm)
L.L.B. - Criminal Law - Zufashan Hasan
*
Mon (2:00pm - 4:00pm) | Wed (2:00pm - 4:00pm)
L.L.B. - Public Law - Zufashan Hasan
*
Tue (2:00pm - 4:00pm) | Thu (2:00pm - 4:00pm)
L.L.B. - Jurisprudence - Zufashan Hasan
*
Mon (4:00pm - 6:00pm) | Fri (5:00pm - 7:00pm)
L.L.B. - Tort Law - Zufashan Hasan
*
Wed (4:00pm - 6:00pm) | Sat (12:00pm - 2:00pm)
Workshop - AS Physics - Arsalan Farrukh
*
Daily (2:00 pm - 6:00 pm)
Expression of interest for Dr. Hussham’s MCAT Program
Expression of interest for stream 2 of Dr. Hussham’s MCAT(DHMCAT) Program
*
Most of Dr. Hussham’s students in A2s get enrolled in Heuser’s MCAT preparation program by the name of DHMCAT. At times, we are unable to accommodate his own students due to the limited number of seats available. In case you wish to be a part of his MCAT Program , please click the ‘Yes’ tab below. This will ensure your placement in the DHMCAT Program WITHOUT the need to pass through the selection process. You will have to fill the online registration form though once the admissions open in September’ 2022. YOU NEED NOT TO PAY ANYTHING FOR THE MCAT PROGRAM AT THE MOMENT. This is just to confirm your seat in the DHMCAT Program once it starts later this year. Alternatively, click ‘No’ if you don’t wish to be a part of the DHMCAT program.
Yes
No
Personal Information
Full name
*
Email
*
Gender
*
Male
Female
Date of Birth
*
Mobile number
*
Landline number
Father or Mother's name
*
Father or Mother's Mobile number
*
Residential address
*
Current school name
*
Photograph
*
Accepted file types: jpg, gif, png, pdf, jpeg, bmp.
Upload a photograph of yourself. The photograph must be a full-face photo, taken within the past six months.
Declaration
*
I hereby, understand and accept full responsibility of my vehicle/escort dropping/picking me at the Queue Drop Off Point Only.(shown in map) I will also be fully responsible for ensuring that my escort/driver/parent completely understands these instructions for the facilitation of smooth traffic flow and avoidance of traffic congestion which may cause inconvenience to myself, the residents and others. And that my driver/escort & I will obey and respect Queue Security and traffic instructions at all times.